Usted está en:
Portada Resultados Paris-Roubaix, 2013

      

Paris-Roubaix, 2013 PDF Imprimir E-mail


Resultado de la París - Roubaix, 2013


Puesto Nombre Equipo Tiempo
1. CANCELLARA Fabian RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 5h 45' 33"
2. VANMARCKE Sep BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM + 00' 00"
3. TERPSTRA Niki OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 00' 31"
4. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM + 00' 31"
5. GAUDIN Damien TEAM EUROPCAR + 00' 31"
6. STYBAR Zdenek OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 00' 39"
7. LANGEVELD Sebastian ORICA GREENEDGE + 00' 39"
8. FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 00' 39"
9. KRISTOFF Alexander KATUSHA TEAM + 00' 50"
10. TURGOT Sébastien TEAM EUROPCAR + 00' 50"
11. HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM CYCLING + 00' 50"
12. EISEL Bernhard SKY PROCYCLING + 00' 50"
13. WYNANTS Maarten BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM + 00' 50"
14. BOOM Lars BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM + 00' 50"
15. BRESCHEL Matti TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF + 00' 50"
16. LEUKEMANS Bjorn VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 00' 50"
17. CHAINEL Steve AG2R LA MONDIALE + 00' 50"
18. TJALLINGII Maarten BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM + 00' 50"
19. CHAVANEL Sylvain OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 00' 50"
20. VANDENBERGH Stijn OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 00' 50"
21. PAOLINI Luca KATUSHA TEAM + 01' 00"
22. POZZATO Filippo LAMPRE - MERIDA + 02' 52"
23. PHINNEY Taylor BMC RACING TEAM + 03' 13"
24. SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO-BELISOL + 03' 13"
25. SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 03' 13"
26. LE BON Johan FDJ + 03' 17"
27. MONDORY Lloyd AG2R LA MONDIALE + 03' 17"
28. DEGENKOLB John TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 03' 29"
29. PETIT Adrien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 03' 29"
30. WAGNER Robert BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM + 03' 29"
31. GUARNIERI Jacopo ASTANA PRO TEAM + 03' 29"
32. SABATINI Fabio CANNONDALE + 03' 29"
33. KLUGE Roger TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA + 03' 29"
34. SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM + 03' 29"
35. HUSHOVD Thor BMC RACING TEAM + 03' 29"
36. VEELERS Tom TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 03' 29"
37. VENTOSO Francisco MOVISTAR TEAM + 03' 29"
38. KEISSE Iljo OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 03' 29"
39. BANDIERA Marco IAM CYCLING + 03' 29"
40. MALACARNE Gaël BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT + 03' 29"
41. ELMIGER Martin IAM CYCLING + 03' 29"
42. HINAULT Sébastien IAM CYCLING + 03' 29"
43. ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO-BELISOL + 03' 29"
44. DE BACKER Bert TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 03' 29"
45. MINARD Sébastien AG2R LA MONDIALE + 03' 29"
46. KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA GREENEDGE + 03' 29"
47. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald SKY PROCYCLING + 03' 29"
48. THURAU Bjorn TEAM EUROPCAR + 03' 29"
49. GUSEV Vladimir KATUSHA TEAM + 03' 32"
50. VAN SUMMEREN Johan GARMIN - SHARP + 03' 32"
51. STANNARD Ian SKY PROCYCLING + 03' 32"
52. HAYMAN Mathew SKY PROCYCLING + 03' 32"
53. ROULSTON Hayden RADIOSHACK LEOPARD + 06' 07"
54. DEVOLDER Stijn RADIOSHACK LEOPARD + 06' 11"
55. STEEGMANS Gert OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 06' 11"
56. BODNAR Maciej CANNONDALE + 06' 11"
57. BOECKMANS Kris VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 06' 11"
58. FARRAR Tyler GARMIN - SHARP + 08' 37"
59. ROJAS Jose Joaquin MOVISTAR TEAM + 10' 27"
60. TAMOURIDIS Ioannis EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 10' 27"
61. HUTAROVICH Yauheni AG2R LA MONDIALE + 10' 27"
62. BARLE Florent COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 10' 27"
63. GUTIERREZ José Ivan MOVISTAR TEAM + 10' 27"
64. SELIG Rüdiger KATUSHA TEAM + 10' 27"
65. PERICHON Pierre-Luc BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT + 10' 27"
66. VAN EMDEN Jos BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM + 10' 27"
67. KUZNETSOV Viacheslav KATUSHA TEAM + 10' 27"
68. GREIPEL André LOTTO-BELISOL + 10' 27"
69. LABBE Arnaud COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 10' 27"
70. BAUER Jack GARMIN - SHARP + 10' 27"
71. QUINZIATO Manuel BMC RACING TEAM + 10' 27"
72. BONNET William FDJ + 10' 30"
73. MAASKANT Martijn GARMIN - SHARP + 13' 16"
74. MAES Nikolas OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 13' 42"
75. KORETZKY Clément BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT + 13' 42"
76. MURAVYEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM + 14' 34"
77. LEMOINE Cyril SOJASUN + 14' 34"
78. CURVERS Roy TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 14' 34"
79. THOMAS Geraint SKY PROCYCLING + 14' 34"
80. SERGENT Jesse RADIOSHACK LEOPARD + 14' 34"
81. VAN POPPEL Boy VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 14' 34"
82. ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM + 14' 34"
83. KOREN Kristijan CANNONDALE + 14' 34"
84. JUNGELS Bob RADIOSHACK LEOPARD + 14' 34"
85. JARRIER Benoit BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT + 14' 34"
86. RAST Gregory RADIOSHACK LEOPARD + 14' 38"
87. TOSATTO Matteo TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF + 14' 38"
88. GENE Yohann TEAM EUROPCAR + 14' 38"
89. PALINI Andrea Francesco LAMPRE - MERIDA + 14' 38"
90. DEMARE Arnaud FDJ + 14' 40"
91. KREDER Wesley VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 14' 40"
92. CANTWELL Jonathan TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF + 14' 40"
93. LAENGEN Vegard Stake BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT + 14' 40"
94. JORGENSEN Jonas Aaen TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF + 14' 40"
95. BARTA Jan TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA + 19' 12"
96. O’GRADY Stuart ORICA GREENEDGE + 20' 37"
97. RASCH Gabriel SKY PROCYCLING + 20' 37"
98. LUND Anders TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF + 20' 37"
99. GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 20' 37"
100. TALABARDON Yannick SOJASUN + 20' 37"
101. POPOVYCH Yaroslav RADIOSHACK LEOPARD + 20' 37"
102. BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R LA MONDIALE + 20' 37"
103. MORKOV Michael TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF + 25' 31"
104. HAEDO Lucas Sebastian CANNONDALE + 25' 31"
105. KUMP Marko TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF + 25' 31"
106. KLEMME Dominic IAM CYCLING + 25' 31"
107. SCHILLINGER Andreas TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA + 25' 31"
108. DEMPSTER Zakkari TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA + 25' 31"
109. ROWE Luke SKY PROCYCLING + 26' 16"
110. DURBRIDGE Luke ORICA GREENEDGE + 26' 16"
111. KING Edward CANNONDALE + 26' 16"
112. CLARKE William TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 26' 16"
113. KAMYSHEV Arman ASTANA PRO TEAM + 26' 16"
114. BOL Jetse BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM + 26' 16"
115. DOWNING Russell TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA + 26' 16"
116. GUARDINI Andrea ASTANA PRO TEAM + 26' 16"
117. LAMOISSON MORGAN TEAM EUROPCAR + 26' 16"
118. JUUL-JENSEN Christopher TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF + 26' 16"